Saved

The Woodlands at Nuuanu unit 16, Old Pali condo

$4,500  $300 Rental unavailable 3 beds 2 full + 1 half baths 2,685 sqft Neighborhood:  Old Pali

13 min drive to Flies
About lifestyles

Price history

Rented Dec 4, 2019
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Dec 4, 2019 Rented $4,500 $1.68 MLS #201927580
Dec 4, 2019 Back On Market $4,500 $1.68 MLS #201927580
Nov 22, 2019 Hold $4,500 $1.68 MLS #201927580
Oct 15, 2019 Price Decrease $4,500 -6.25% $1.68 MLS #201927580
Oct 2, 2019 New Listing rental $4,800 $1.79 MLS #201927580
Jul 31, 2019 Sold $1,750,000 -2.18% from last sold price $651.77 Public Record
Jun 18, 2019 Active Under Contract $1,789,000 $666.29 MLS #201908444
Mar 28, 2019 New Listing $1,789,000 -3.19% $666.29 MLS #201908444
Mar 27, 2019 Expired $1,848,000 $688.27 MLS #201901495
Jan 17, 2019 New Listing $1,848,000 +12.34% $688.27 MLS #201901495
Apr 2, 2015 Sold $1,645,000 -3.17% from last sold price $612.66 Public Record
Mar 24, 2015 In Escrow - not showing $1,698,888 $632.73 MLS #201420294
Feb 9, 2015 Active Under Contract $1,698,888 $632.73 MLS #201420294
Nov 3, 2014 New Listing $1,698,888 +7.87% $632.73 MLS #201420294
Sep 18, 2007 Sold $1,575,000 -6.8% from last sold price $586.59 Public Record
Sep 18, 2007 In Escrow - not showing $1,690,000 $629.42 MLS #2704468
Sep 18, 2007 Under contract $1,690,000 $629.42 MLS #2704468
Jun 28, 2007 Back On Market $1,690,000 $629.42 MLS #2704468
Jun 28, 2007 In Escrow - not showing $1,690,000 $629.42 MLS #2704468
Jun 28, 2007 Under contract $1,690,000 $629.42 MLS #2704468
Jun 1, 2007 Back On Market $1,690,000 $629.42 MLS #2704468
May 30, 2007 Under contract $1,690,000 $629.42 MLS #2704468
Feb 27, 2007 New Listing $1,690,000 -3.15% $629.42 MLS #2704468
Feb 20, 2007 Withdrawn $1,745,000 $649.91 MLS #2612666
Oct 20, 2006 Price Decrease $1,745,000 -1.69% $649.91 MLS #2612666
Aug 15, 2006 Price Decrease $1,775,000 -6.48% $661.08 MLS #2612666
Aug 2, 2006 Back On Market $1,898,000 $706.89 MLS #2612666
Jul 20, 2006 Under contract $1,898,000 $706.89 MLS #2612666
Jul 7, 2006 New Listing $1,898,000 $706.89 MLS #2612666
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 3936 Waokanaka Street unit 16, Honolulu, HI, 96817

03 - R10 - Residential District zoning / MLS #201927580
TMK
1-1-9-005-003-0016
Zoning
03 - R10 - Residential District
Flood Zone
Zone D
Listed by
Marcus Property Management LLC
MLS #
201927580

Recently sold nearby 3936 Waokanaka Street unit 16 in Old Pali

We show this rental property as a courtesy. Please contact the lister for more information on this rental property.
Marcus Property Management LLC : (808) 203-6904