Saved

Twenty One Hundred unit 601, Moiliili condo

$310,000 Condo unavailable 1 baths 400 sqft Neighborhood:  Moiliili

4 min walk to McCully District Park
4 min drive to The Wall
22 min walk to Rock Piles
About lifestyles

Price history

Sold Dec 30, 2021
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Dec 30, 2021 Sold $305,000 $762.50 Public Record
Nov 23, 2021 Active Under Contract $310,000 $775.00 MLS #202125787
Nov 23, 2021 Back On Market $310,000 $775.00 MLS #202125787
Nov 8, 2021 Active Under Contract $310,000 $775.00 MLS #202125787
Oct 25, 2021 New Listing $310,000 +1.97% $775.00 MLS #202125787
Oct 19, 2020 Cancelled $304,000 $760.00 MLS #202021095
Oct 17, 2020 Price Increase $304,000 +2.01% $760.00 MLS #202021095
Oct 17, 2020 Price Decrease $298,000 -1.97% $745.00 MLS #202021095
Sep 26, 2020 Price Decrease $304,000 -0.33% $760.00 MLS #202021095
Sep 20, 2020 Price Decrease $305,000 -3.17% $762.50 MLS #202021095
Sep 14, 2020 Price Decrease $315,000 -3.67% $787.50 MLS #202021095
Aug 24, 2020 New Listing $327,000 +7.21% $817.50 MLS #202021095
Sep 28, 2018 Sold $305,000 +13.38% from last sold price $762.50 Public Record
Sep 25, 2018 In Escrow - not showing $305,000 $762.50 MLS #201805652
Aug 14, 2018 Active Under Contract $305,000 $762.50 MLS #201805652
Jul 31, 2018 Back On Market $305,000 $762.50 MLS #201805652
Jul 30, 2018 Active Under Contract $305,000 $762.50 MLS #201805652
Jul 26, 2018 Back On Market $305,000 $762.50 MLS #201805652
Jul 18, 2018 Active Under Contract $305,000 $762.50 MLS #201805652
May 7, 2018 Price Decrease $305,000 -4.39% $762.50 MLS #201805652
Mar 7, 2018 New Listing $319,000 +18.59% $797.50 MLS #201805652
Apr 24, 2014 Sold $269,000 -2.18% from last sold price $672.50 Public Record
Apr 22, 2014 In Escrow - not showing $275,000 $687.50 MLS #201402006
Mar 17, 2014 Active Under Contract $275,000 $687.50 MLS #201402006
Mar 5, 2014 Back On Market $275,000 $687.50 MLS #201402006
Feb 18, 2014 Active Under Contract $275,000 $687.50 MLS #201402006
Feb 11, 2014 New Listing $275,000 +15.55% $687.50 MLS #201402006
May 3, 2013 Sold $238,000 -0.83% from last sold price $595.00 Public Record
Apr 18, 2013 In Escrow - not showing $240,000 $600.00 MLS #1302677
Mar 18, 2013 Active Under Contract $240,000 $600.00 MLS #1302677
Mar 9, 2013 New Listing $240,000 $600.00 MLS #1302677
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 2100 Date Street unit 601, Honolulu, HI, 96826

12 - A-2 Medium Density Apartme zoning / MLS #202125787
Current Property Taxes p/month
$88
Property Tax Year
2021
Assessed Improvement value
$276,800
Assessed Land value
$25,200
TMK
1-2-7-002-030-0036
Land Recorded
Land Court
Zoning
12 - A-2 Medium Density Apartme
Flood Zone
Zone AO
Total Assessed value
$302,000
Listed by
Locations LLC
MLS #
202125787