Saved

One Waterfront Tower unit PH4502, Kakaako condo

$3,449,000  $50,000 Condo unavailable 2 beds 2 full + 1 half baths 4,475 sqft Neighborhood:  Kakaako

7 min walk to Mother Waldron Neighborhood Park
19 min walk to Ala Moana Beach
15 min walk to Point Panic
15 min walk to Point Panics
About lifestyles

Price history

Cancelled Sep 24, 2024
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Sep 24, 2024 Cancelled $3,449,000 $770.73 MLS #202324583
Apr 21, 2024 Price Decrease $3,449,000 -1.43% $770.73 MLS #202324583
Feb 20, 2024 Price Decrease $3,499,000 -12.5% $781.90 MLS #202324583
Feb 8, 2024 Price Decrease $3,999,000 -11.13% $893.63 MLS #202324583
Oct 27, 2023 New Listing $4,500,000 $1,005.59 MLS #202324583
Oct 22, 2023 Expired $4,500,000 $1,005.59 MLS #202221449
Jun 8, 2023 Price Decrease $4,500,000 -7.94% $1,005.59 MLS #202221449
Nov 9, 2022 New Listing $4,888,000 +8.62% $1,092.29 MLS #202221449
Oct 28, 2022 Coming Soon $4,888,000 $1,092.29 MLS #202221449
Jul 10, 2022 Cancelled $4,888,000 $1,092.29 MLS #202125016
Dec 10, 2021 Price Decrease $4,888,000 -5.78% $1,092.29 MLS #202125016
Sep 30, 2021 New Listing $5,188,000 -2.11% $1,159.33 MLS #202125016
Jun 11, 2021 Cancelled $5,300,000 $1,184.36 MLS #202031750
Dec 10, 2020 New Listing $5,300,000 -23.19% $1,184.36 MLS #202031750
Aug 20, 2020 Expired $6,900,000 $1,541.90 MLS #201922943
Aug 19, 2019 New Listing $6,900,000 $1,541.90 MLS #201922943
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 415 South Street unit PH4502, Honolulu, HI, 96813

KA - State jurisdiction, refer zoning / MLS #202324583
Current Property Taxes p/month
$937
Property Tax Year
2024
Assessed Improvement value
$3,118,400
Assessed Land value
$254,200
TMK
1-2-1-054-022-0310
Land Recorded
Regular System
Zoning
KA - State jurisdiction, refer
Flood Zone
Zone X
Total Assessed value
$3,376,200
Listed by
Compass
(808) 825-4277
MLS #
202324583