Saved

LUKEPANE GARDENS MLS #2202040, Kapahulu condo

$319,000 Condo unavailable 3 beds 2 full + 1 half baths 1,530 sqft Neighborhood:  Kapahulu

Price history

Sold Apr 30, 2002
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Apr 30, 2002 Sold $319,000 $208.50 Public Record
Mar 13, 2002 In Escrow - not showing $319,000 $208.50 MLS #2202040
Feb 27, 2002 New Listing $319,000 -5.62% $208.50 MLS #2202040
Jun 5, 2001 Cancelled $338,000 $220.92 MLS #2102875
Jun 1, 2001 Cancelled $338,000 $220.92 MLS #2102879
Apr 24, 2001 Price Decrease $338,000 -2.03% $220.92 MLS #2102879
Apr 23, 2001 Price Decrease $338,000 -2.03% $220.92 MLS #2102875
Mar 21, 2001 New Listing $345,000 +2.07% $225.49 MLS #2102879
Mar 21, 2001 New Listing $345,000 +4.86% $225.49 MLS #2102875
Oct 21, 1997 Cancelled $329,000 $215.03 MLS #9818208
Oct 21, 1997 Price Decrease $329,000 -5.73% $215.03 MLS #9818208
Oct 13, 1997 Cancelled $329,000 $215.03 MLS #9818209
Oct 13, 1997 Price Decrease $329,000 -5.73% $215.03 MLS #9818209
Sep 16, 1997 New Listing $349,000 +6.08% $228.10 MLS #9818209
Sep 16, 1997 New Listing $349,000 $228.10 MLS #9818208
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details Address undisclosed

MLS #2202040
Current Property Taxes p/month
$105
Property Tax Year
2003
Assessed Improvement value
$240,800
Assessed Land value
$111,100
TMK
1-2-7-033-005-0001
Land Recorded
Regular System
Flood Zone
Unknown
Total Assessed value
$351,900
Listed by
Pro-Sites, Inc.
MLS #
2202040