Saved

Mililani Town Association unit E, Mililani Mauka townhouse

$520,000 Townhouse unavailable 2 beds 1 baths 932 sqft Neighborhood:  Mililani Mauka

30 min walk to Mililani Mauka Community Park
57 min drive to the beach
28 min drive to Leilehua Golf Course
30 min drive to Waimea Bay
23 min drive to Haleiwa
About lifestyles

Price history

Sold Sep 2, 2022
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Sep 2, 2022 Sold $525,000 +0.96% from last sold price $563.30 Public Record
Jul 6, 2022 Active Under Contract $520,000 $557.94 MLS #202212381
Jun 28, 2022 New Listing $520,000 +25.3% $557.94 MLS #202212381
Mar 13, 2020 Sold $415,000 -3.26% from last sold price $445.28 Public Record
Feb 1, 2020 In Escrow - not showing $429,000 $460.30 MLS #201928720
Jan 3, 2020 Price Decrease $429,000 -0.92% $460.30 MLS #201928720
Jan 3, 2020 Back On Market $433,000 $464.59 MLS #201928720
Oct 26, 2019 Active Under Contract $433,000 $464.59 MLS #201928720
Oct 4, 2019 New Listing $433,000 +89.08% $464.59 MLS #201928720
Sep 26, 2004 Sold $229,000 +43.13% from last sold price $245.71 Public Record
Sep 13, 2004 In Escrow - not showing $229,000 $245.71 MLS #2411315
Aug 4, 2004 Active Under Contract $229,000 $245.71 MLS #2411315
Jul 21, 2004 New Listing $229,000 +43.13% $245.71 MLS #2411315
Mar 12, 2003 Sold $160,000 $171.67 Public Record
Sep 6, 2002 New Listing $160,000 $171.67 MLS #2209511
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 95-1044 Ainamakua Drive unit E, Mililani, HI, 96789

11 - A-1 Low Density Apartment zoning / MLS #202212381
Current Property Taxes p/month
$92
Property Tax Year
2021
Assessed Improvement value
$229,400
Assessed Land value
$185,300
TMK
1-9-5-049-021-0013
Land Recorded
Dual Systems
Zoning
11 - A-1 Low Density Apartment
Flood Zone
Zone D
Total Assessed value
$414,700
Listed by
Keller Williams Honolulu
MLS #
202212381