Saved

Five Regents unit 610, Salt Lake condo

$114,000 Condo unavailable 1 baths 300 sqft Neighborhood:  Salt Lake

3 min walk to Likini Street Mini Park
12 min drive to Sand Island
About lifestyles

Price history

Expired Feb 1, 2011
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Feb 1, 2011 Expired $114,000 $380.00 MLS #1009742
Jul 26, 2010 New Listing $114,000 +170.78% $380.00 MLS #1009742
Dec 15, 2000 Sold $42,100 $140.33 Public Record
Dec 15, 2000 Price Increase $42,100 +0.24% $140.33 MLS #2009770
Oct 19, 2000 In Escrow - not showing $42,000 $140.00 MLS #2009770
Oct 6, 2000 New Listing $42,000 -63.48% $140.00 MLS #2009770
May 3, 1996 Cancelled $114,995 $383.32 MLS #9880569
May 3, 1996 Price Decrease $114,995 -8% $383.32 MLS #9880569
Jun 13, 1995 New Listing $124,995 $416.65 MLS #9880569
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 2888 Ala Ilima Street unit 610, Honolulu, HI, 96818

MLS #1009742
Property Tax Year
2009
Assessed Improvement value
$117,400
Assessed Land value
$16,900
TMK
1-1-1-062-024-0021
Land Recorded
Land Court
Flood Zone
Zone D
Lease expiration
2078-03-31
Monthly lease payment
$47
Total Assessed value
$134,300
Listed by
Oahu Residential Inc.
MLS #
1009742