Saved

COUNTRY CLUB PLAZA unit 907WE, Salt Lake condo

$245,000 Condo unavailable 3 beds 2 baths 1,504 sqft Neighborhood:  Salt Lake

< 1 min walk to Hoa Aloha Neighborhood Park
13 min drive to Tank Traps
About lifestyles

Price history

Sold Jun 17, 1999
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Jun 17, 1999 Sold $212,500 $141.29 Public Record
Jun 17, 1999 Price Decrease $212,500 -0.04% $141.29 MLS #9900899
Apr 7, 1999 New Listing $212,590 -13.23% $141.35 MLS #9900899
Feb 4, 1998 Withdrawn $245,000 $162.90 MLS #9818931
Feb 4, 1998 Price Decrease $245,000 -10.91% $162.90 MLS #9818931
Nov 26, 1997 In Escrow - not showing $275,000 $182.85 MLS #9818931
Nov 26, 1997 Price Decrease $245,000 -7.2% $162.90 MLS #9818931
Oct 17, 1997 Price Increase $264,000 -4% $175.53 MLS #9818931
Dec 6, 1992 Expired $275,000 $182.85 MLS #9818931
Dec 6, 1992 New Listing $275,000 $182.85 MLS #9818931
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 5070 Likini St unit 907WE, Honolulu, HI, 96818

MLS #9818931
Current Property Taxes p/month
$81
Property Tax Year
1998
Assessed Improvement value
$233,100
Assessed Land value
$82,600
TMK
1-1-1-059-004-0145
Land Recorded
Land Court
Flood Zone
Unknown
Total Assessed value
$315,700
Listed by
Pro-Sites, Inc.
MLS #
9818931