Saved

Summit At Kaneohe Bay unit C, Lilipuna condo

$838,000 Condo unavailable 3 beds 2 full + 1 half baths 1,632 sqft Neighborhood:  Lilipuna

20 min walk to Kaneohe Civic Center Neigh. Park
4 min drive to Bay View Golf Course
About lifestyles

Price history

Sold Oct 11, 2024
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Oct 11, 2024 Sold $1,110,000 +26.14% from last sold price $680.15 Public Record
Jul 30, 2024 Active Under Contract $1,099,000 $673.41 MLS #202414473
Jul 8, 2024 Price Decrease $1,099,000 -4.43% $673.41 MLS #202414473
Jun 28, 2024 Back On Market $1,150,000 $704.66 MLS #202414473
Jun 23, 2024 Active Under Contract $1,150,000 $704.66 MLS #202414473
Jun 19, 2024 New Listing $1,150,000 $704.66 MLS #202414473
Jun 17, 2024 Cancelled $1,150,000 $704.66 MLS #202404099
May 8, 2024 New Listing $1,150,000 +30.68% $704.66 MLS #202404099
Feb 23, 2024 Cancelled n/a $0.00 MLS #202400956
Jan 24, 2024 Coming Soon n/a $0.00 MLS #202400956
Dec 1, 2017 Sold $880,000 -2.22% from last sold price $539.22 Public Record
Oct 27, 2017 In Escrow - not showing $900,000 $551.47 MLS #201716880
Oct 18, 2017 Active Under Contract $900,000 $551.47 MLS #201716880
Oct 1, 2017 Price Decrease $900,000 -2.7% $551.47 MLS #201716880
Aug 8, 2017 New Listing $925,000 +20.13% $566.79 MLS #201716880
Dec 30, 2013 Sold $770,000 +45.28% from last sold price $471.81 Public Record
Dec 26, 2013 In Escrow - not showing $770,000 $471.81 MLS #201331941
Dec 26, 2013 Active Under Contract $770,000 $471.81 MLS #201331941
Dec 8, 2013 In Escrow - not showing $770,000 $471.81 MLS #201331941
Nov 5, 2013 Active Under Contract $770,000 $471.81 MLS #201331941
Sep 27, 2013 Price Decrease $770,000 -3.51% $471.81 MLS #201331941
Sep 12, 2013 Price Decrease $798,000 -2.44% $488.97 MLS #201331941
Sep 5, 2013 Price Decrease $818,000 -0.24% $501.23 MLS #201331941
Sep 4, 2013 Price Decrease $820,000 -2.15% $502.45 MLS #201331941
Aug 30, 2013 Cancelled $838,000 $513.48 MLS #201330413
Aug 30, 2013 New Listing $838,000 $513.48 MLS #201331941
Aug 27, 2013 New Listing $838,000 +58.11% $513.48 MLS #201330413
Dec 30, 2003 Sold $530,000 +0.95% from last sold price $324.75 Public Record
Oct 29, 2003 Active Under Contract $525,000 $321.69 MLS #2314334
Oct 20, 2003 New Listing $525,000 +23.53% $321.69 MLS #2314334
May 29, 2002 Sold $425,000 $260.42 Public Record
May 29, 2002 Price Decrease $425,000 -0.93% $260.42 MLS #2202136
Mar 1, 2002 New Listing $429,000 $262.87 MLS #2202136
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 45-175C Lilipuna Rd unit C, Kaneohe, HI, 96744

03 - R10 - Residential District zoning / MLS #201330413
Current Property Taxes p/month
$204
Property Tax Year
2012
Assessed Improvement value
$252,900
Assessed Land value
$445,200
TMK
1-4-5-045-033-0029
Land Recorded
Land Court
Zoning
03 - R10 - Residential District
Flood Zone
Zone X
Total Assessed value
$698,100
Listed by
Granventure Realty
MLS #
201330413