Saved

Puu Iki unit B7, Puualii condo

$450,000 Condo unavailable 2 beds 2 baths 870 sqft Neighborhood:  Puualii

11 min drive to Castles
About lifestyles

Price history

Sold Jan 22, 2018
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Jan 22, 2018 Sold $450,000 +25% from last sold price $517.24 Public Record
Dec 7, 2017 Active Under Contract $450,000 $517.24 MLS #201723813
Nov 30, 2017 Back On Market $450,000 $517.24 MLS #201723813
Nov 21, 2017 Active Under Contract $450,000 $517.24 MLS #201723813
Nov 14, 2017 New Listing $450,000 +7.4% $517.24 MLS #201723813
Sep 24, 2013 Cancelled $419,000 $481.61 MLS #201327436
Aug 28, 2013 Price Decrease $419,000 -2.33% $481.61 MLS #201327436
Jul 17, 2013 Price Decrease $429,000 -2.28% $493.10 MLS #201327436
Jun 24, 2013 New Listing $439,000 +21.94% $504.60 MLS #201327436
Apr 9, 2009 Sold $360,000 -2.57% from last sold price $413.79 Public Record
Feb 27, 2009 Active Under Contract $369,500 $424.71 MLS #2902537
Feb 20, 2009 New Listing $369,500 +8.68% $424.71 MLS #2902537
Jun 30, 2006 Sold $340,000 +0.15% from last sold price $390.80 Public Record
Mar 11, 2006 Active Under Contract $339,500 $390.23 MLS #2604621
Mar 3, 2006 New Listing $339,500 +74.1% $390.23 MLS #2604621
Feb 28, 1998 Expired $195,000 $224.14 MLS #9811773
Mar 3, 1997 New Listing $195,000 $224.14 MLS #9811773
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 46-001 Puulena Street unit B7, Kaneohe, HI, 96744

12 - A-2 Medium Density Apartme zoning / MLS #201723813
Current Property Taxes p/month
$96
Property Tax Year
2017
Assessed Improvement value
$368,300
Assessed Land value
$41,600
TMK
1-4-6-002-039-0007
Land Recorded
Land Court
Zoning
12 - A-2 Medium Density Apartme
Flood Zone
Zone X
Total Assessed value
$409,900
Listed by
INET Realty
MLS #
201723813