Saved

Mahi Ko At Waikele unit E202, Waikele condo

$530,000 Condo unavailable 2 beds 830 sqft Neighborhood:  Waikele

Price history

Cancelled Aug 13, 2024
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Aug 13, 2024 Cancelled $525,000 $632.53 MLS #202321617
Mar 4, 2024 Rented $2,400 $2.89 MLS #202404302
Mar 2, 2024 Hold $525,000 $632.53 MLS #202321617
Feb 27, 2024 Back On Market $525,000 $632.53 MLS #202321617
Feb 27, 2024 New Listing rental $2,400 $2.89 MLS #202404302
Feb 24, 2024 Active Under Contract $525,000 $632.53 MLS #202321617
Jan 26, 2024 Price Decrease $525,000 -1.87% $632.53 MLS #202321617
Oct 4, 2023 New Listing $535,000 +28.3% $644.58 MLS #202321617
Mar 13, 2021 Sold $417,000 -3.02% from last sold price $502.41 Public Record
Jan 22, 2021 In Escrow - not showing $430,000 $518.07 MLS #202100546
Jan 12, 2021 New Listing $430,000 $518.07 MLS #202100546
Jan 11, 2021 Coming Soon $430,000 +9.97% $518.07 MLS #202100546
May 4, 2017 Sold $391,000 -2.25% from last sold price $471.08 Public Record
Mar 29, 2017 In Escrow - not showing $399,999 $481.93 MLS #201701367
Mar 11, 2017 Price Decrease $399,999 -1.23% $481.93 MLS #201701367
Feb 15, 2017 Price Decrease $405,000 -1.22% $487.95 MLS #201701367
Jan 21, 2017 New Listing $410,000 +20.98% $493.98 MLS #201701367
Jul 9, 2015 Sold $338,900 +5.91% from last sold price $408.31 Public Record
Jun 16, 2015 Active Under Contract $338,900 $408.31 MLS #201508885
May 28, 2015 New Listing $338,900 +5.91% $408.31 MLS #201508885
Sep 30, 2005 Sold $320,000 +183.06% from last sold price $385.54 Public Record
Aug 29, 2005 Active Under Contract $320,000 $385.54 MLS #2512981
Aug 11, 2005 New Listing $320,000 +183.06% $385.54 MLS #2512981
Nov 16, 2000 Sold $113,050 $136.20 Public Record
Nov 16, 2000 Price Decrease $113,050 -5.79% $136.20 MLS #2009767
Oct 26, 2000 In Escrow - not showing $120,000 $144.58 MLS #2009767
Oct 6, 2000 New Listing $120,000 $144.58 MLS #2009767
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 94-527 Lumiaina Street unit E202, Waipahu, HI, 96797

MLS #202523434
Current Property Taxes p/month
$114
Assessed Improvement value
$256,100
TMK
1-9-4-007-067-0038
Flood Zone
Zone D
Total Assessed value
$511,800
Listed by
Keller Williams Honolulu
(808) 596-2888
MLS #
202523434