Saved

Royal Kunia Community Association unit 22-101, Royal Kunia townhouse

$548,000  $12,000 Townhouse unavailable 2 beds 814 sqft Neighborhood:  Royal Kunia

Price history

Sold May 26, 2024
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
May 26, 2024 Sold $520,000 -3.53% from last sold price $638.82 Public Record
May 22, 2024 In Escrow - not showing $539,000 $662.16 MLS #202404040
Apr 15, 2024 Active Under Contract $539,000 $662.16 MLS #202404040
Mar 17, 2024 Price Decrease $539,000 -1.82% $662.16 MLS #202404040
Feb 22, 2024 New Listing $539,000 +132.33% $662.16 MLS #202404040
Oct 25, 2010 Sold $232,000 -1.28% from last sold price $285.01 Public Record
Sep 18, 2010 Expired $235,000 $288.70 MLS #1008004
Aug 23, 2010 In Escrow - not showing $235,000 $288.70 MLS #1008004
Jul 16, 2010 Active Under Contract $235,000 $288.70 MLS #1008004
Jun 18, 2010 New Listing $235,000 +60.41% $288.70 MLS #1008004
Sep 3, 2003 Sold $146,500 $179.98 Public Record
Sep 3, 2003 Price Decrease $146,500 -2.27% $179.98 MLS #2306576
May 23, 2003 New Listing $149,900 $184.15 MLS #2306576
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 94-536 Kupuohi Street unit 22-101, Waipahu, HI, 96797

MLS #202517848
Current Property Taxes p/month
$110
Assessed Improvement value
$304,200
TMK
1-9-4-146-006-0077
Flood Zone
Zone D
Total Assessed value
$495,700
Listed by
Five Star Realty, Inc.
MLS #
202517848