Saved

Hillsdale 1 unit 17, Mililani Mauka condo

$439,000 Condo unavailable 2 beds 2 baths 697 sqft Neighborhood:  Mililani Mauka

13 min walk to Mililani Mauka District Park
About lifestyles

Price history

Sold Jul 3, 2019
Date Event Price $/sqft Source
Jul 3, 2019 Sold $440,000 +0.23% from last sold price $631.28 Public Record
May 31, 2019 Active Under Contract $439,000 $629.84 MLS #201914175
May 17, 2019 New Listing $439,000 +52.43% $629.84 MLS #201914175
Oct 4, 2012 Rented $1,600 $2.30 MLS #1210081
Sep 19, 2012 Price Increase $1,600 +6.67% $2.30 MLS #1210081
Sep 19, 2012 Price Decrease $1,500 -6.25% $2.15 MLS #1210081
Sep 7, 2012 New Listing rental $1,600 -8.57% $2.30 MLS #1210081
Sep 6, 2012 Rented $1,750 $2.51 MLS #1209520
Aug 23, 2012 New Listing rental $1,750 $2.51 MLS #1209520
Feb 25, 2010 Sold $288,000 -0.69% from last sold price $413.20 Public Record
Jan 18, 2010 In Escrow - not showing $290,000 $416.07 MLS #2913965
Dec 9, 2009 Active Under Contract $290,000 $416.07 MLS #2913965
Oct 23, 2009 New Listing $290,000 +18.37% $416.07 MLS #2913965
Feb 9, 2005 Sold $245,000 -1.21% from last sold price $351.51 Public Record
Jan 10, 2005 Active Under Contract $248,000 $355.81 MLS #2416190
Dec 30, 2004 Back On Market $248,000 $355.81 MLS #2416190
Dec 21, 2004 Active Under Contract $248,000 $355.81 MLS #2416190
Oct 13, 2004 New Listing $248,000 $355.81 MLS #2416190
Show more Show less

Tax & MLS details 95-1197 Makaikai Street unit 17, Mililani, HI, 96789

11 - A-1 Low Density Apartment zoning / MLS #201914175
Current Property Taxes p/month
$120
Property Tax Year
2019
Assessed Improvement value
$243,800
Assessed Land value
$177,000
TMK
1-9-5-049-003-0017
Land Recorded
Land Court
Zoning
11 - A-1 Low Density Apartment
Flood Zone
Zone D
Total Assessed value
$420,800
Listed by
Locations LLC
MLS #
201914175